Thursday, December 25, 2008

Because Santa is here, I think



Merry Christmas people!
Hope you are having a good day.


p/s : Can you guess what are those in the picture above? Hehehe.

Labels:

Comments on "Because Santa is here, I think"

 

Anonymous jesssaid... (December 26, 2008 10:16 AM) : 

Merry Christmas! hope you had a nice one.

 

Blogger williamsaid... (December 26, 2008 11:50 AM) : 

cookies?

 

Anonymous Anonymoussaid... (December 26, 2008 1:10 PM) : 

PASTASHIT wtf wtf.

 

Anonymous phooiszesaid... (December 26, 2008 4:09 PM) : 

PASTAAAA HAHAHAH

 

Anonymous karensaid... (December 26, 2008 10:41 PM) : 

pasta right? SUPER CUTE!!!! :)

 

Anonymous vvenssaid... (December 27, 2008 10:16 AM) : 

YES THEY ARE PASTA! DAMN CUTE RIGHT! Hahahahahaha!!! :D

 

Blogger thenatstorysaid... (December 27, 2008 9:23 PM) : 

SOUR BANDS!

 

Blogger -[sweei]-said... (December 28, 2008 12:09 AM) : 

Merry Christmas Vvens!
Hehe, i've changed my web blog url..

www.sweei.blogspot.com

*grins* short and sweet

 

Blogger Simon Seowsaid... (December 28, 2008 6:31 AM) : 

Wah, pasta. Can eat?

 

Blogger Jiayisaid... (December 28, 2008 6:28 PM) : 

cant believe is pasta, so CUTE! haha! where did you get it?

 

Anonymous Keithsaid... (December 29, 2008 8:50 AM) : 

They ARE pasta aren't they?...

 

Blogger vvenssaid... (December 29, 2008 9:05 PM) : 

nat : oi. i just said its pasta! hahaha.

sweei : no wonder that old blog like abandoned already! will link up soon. keke.

simon : can eat! cooking it soon.

jiayi : but damn expensive. i got it from Muji, Singapore.

keith : yes!

 

Blogger Raja Hafify Zaed : Event Management Expertsaid... (December 30, 2008 12:55 PM) : 

Nice.

 

Anonymous li annsaid... (December 30, 2008 10:05 PM) : 

i want to see cooked santa :D

 

Blogger Jasonmumblessaid... (December 30, 2008 10:41 PM) : 

Labeled under "Rants"? Hmm...

 

Blogger vvenssaid... (January 01, 2009 1:19 AM) : 

raja : tq!

li ann : hahaha soon soon.

jason : should be in label x but nvm lar! hahahaha.

 

post a comment