Friday, August 3, 2007

Guess The Eyes




One of them belong to me. Do you know which is it? Haha. ;p

Labels:

Comments on "Guess The Eyes"

 

Blogger Zer0said... (August 03, 2007 1:56 PM) : 

totally a guessing game. I pick number 8!

 

Blogger ennzsaid... (August 03, 2007 2:29 PM) : 

#04?

 

Anonymous sweeisaid... (August 03, 2007 3:02 PM) : 

i think it's #04!!!!heheh correct or not?

 

Anonymous shesaid... (August 03, 2007 3:56 PM) : 

eye #03!!!




i think.... ;p

 

Anonymous phoebesaid... (August 03, 2007 10:37 PM) : 

04?

 

Blogger thenatstorysaid... (August 04, 2007 1:02 AM) : 

they all look like your eyes :P

but i'd have to go for #4 because of lighting :P

 

Anonymous Peggysaid... (August 04, 2007 10:01 AM) : 

Number 4? :)

 

Blogger vvenssaid... (August 04, 2007 10:12 AM) : 

zero & she : nope! ;p

wh u all so smart one? or am i the stupid one because i took in different place thatcause a different lighting? ish! ;p

 

Anonymous PhooiSzesaid... (August 04, 2007 11:58 AM) : 

I think it's SEVEN!

=)

 

Anonymous tofusaid... (August 04, 2007 12:36 PM) : 

04!

 

Blogger vvenssaid... (August 04, 2007 9:41 PM) : 

phooi sze : its eye number 4! ;p eye number 7 belongs to carmen. hehehe.

tofu : bingo!

 

Blogger ennzsaid... (August 05, 2007 11:01 AM) : 

I go view back your photos then saw #04 look like your eyes so i guess it XD

 

Blogger Jade Z.said... (August 05, 2007 1:51 PM) : 

number ... #04 ?! hahaha ! u r turning prettier & prettier , so is the hair ! *;)

 

Blogger Chong Su Ann, Ivianesaid... (August 05, 2007 8:31 PM) : 

number four!!

hahahaha! :D :D

so easy!!

 

Anonymous cindysaid... (August 06, 2007 7:24 PM) : 

staring at those eyes are kinda scary. hehe its too easy to guess your eye la sam

 

Blogger vvenssaid... (August 08, 2007 10:55 AM) : 

enn : ehh. cheating! ;p

jade : haha thank you. *blushes*

iviane : yeah. i was kinda stupid to take the picture in a different time and place. :(

cindy : hahah scary included yours la. if you dont know which is mine then die lor! ;p

 

Blogger Johnny Ongsaid... (August 08, 2007 8:37 PM) : 

no.8 nicer la

 

post a comment