Thursday, May 3, 2007

Why is the rum gone?













For more details, click HERE! :)

Labels:

Comments on "Why is the rum gone?"

 

Blogger ItchyHandsengsaid... (May 03, 2007 7:26 PM) : 

I drank the Rum dee.hehe.Wah 1 whole bucket of M&M's.Can share?

 

Anonymous Ericsaid... (May 03, 2007 8:43 PM) : 

nice one!!!

make sure you do loads of exercise after the bucket of M&M's

hehe

 

Anonymous firewiresaid... (May 04, 2007 11:46 AM) : 

M&M'S(R) is having a bidding contest --> M&M'S (R)

 

Blogger irissaid... (May 04, 2007 7:37 PM) : 

damn creative lar u!

 

Blogger Mischiquesaid... (May 04, 2007 9:01 PM) : 

That's very creative! You might just win it!

 

Blogger vvenssaid... (May 04, 2007 10:26 PM) : 

itchyhandseng : hahaha i left only green, blue and brown colour. you mind?

eric : exercise? what type of exercise? *blur*

firewire : wow! thats cool. i dont really like the item on bid now. ;p thanks!!!!

iris : no lar. dont like that leh. *shy*

mischique : i hope so!! hehehehe.

 

Anonymous Ericsaid... (May 04, 2007 10:50 PM) : 

*sweat*

whatever exercise you like... you need to burn the calories after all.

 

Blogger vvenssaid... (May 04, 2007 11:11 PM) : 

eric : omg. i missed out the "after" word in your message. i thought you ak me to do doodling or photograph exercise with it! HAHAHAHA. sorry.

 

Blogger Abcchinsaid... (May 05, 2007 3:42 PM) : 

..... i wanna go also.. yerr but i think too late edi lorrr =_= ceh

 

Blogger freethinkersaid... (May 06, 2007 7:25 PM) : 

OMG... MOST CREATIVE + ORIGINAL + FUNNIEST contest entry I've seen

 

Blogger vvenssaid... (May 06, 2007 8:37 PM) : 

abcchin : i think i'm abit late to be in the first 250 entries too! hahaha.

freethinker : hi! hahaha. thanks but that doesnt help winning the ticket doesnt it?

 

Anonymous Ericsaid... (May 11, 2007 11:21 PM) : 

=.='

 

post a comment