Thursday, March 22, 2007

It's time...

My mama told me that it is the time for me to grow up, to be independent. She doesnt want to drive me anymore and she decided to give me...
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.


THIS!

Labels:

Comments on "It's time..."

 

Blogger aliasaid... (March 23, 2007 1:37 AM) : 

BANANA CAR! =D

 

Blogger mshOneysaid... (March 23, 2007 12:20 PM) : 

ARE YOU KIDDING ME?HAHA.
ya,alia.. it looks sooo banana. lols

 

Anonymous shesaid... (March 23, 2007 12:57 PM) : 

are you serious?

looks cool to have vvens inside. haha

 

Blogger Abcchinsaid... (March 23, 2007 1:29 PM) : 

are you serious viv? manual wor. no power stering wor.. =.=;;;;

 

Blogger DeGiRLsaid... (March 23, 2007 5:24 PM) : 

eh..serious aar??! does it even still work?? are u serious aar?

 

Anonymous Peggysaid... (March 23, 2007 10:06 PM) : 

Haha.. That car is funny..
same question.. are you serious??
it will be very cute if you drive that car around the city..

 

Blogger The Bonafied Boysaid... (March 23, 2007 11:21 PM) : 

ok, i wont ask the serious ar question because you would probably be asking yourself that, but the thing is, your car is same as derrick's!!!!WOOT! can fetch jenny liao wakaka

 

Anonymous karensaid... (March 23, 2007 11:21 PM) : 

hahahahaha.. where did your mum found that cute little car?

 

Anonymous firewiresaid... (March 24, 2007 3:07 AM) : 

V must be too busy driving around town until she forgot to reply her comments, happy driving ^^

 

Blogger lydiasaid... (March 24, 2007 4:06 PM) : 

OMG SO CUTE!!!
but ehehee do u want it??

 

Blogger vvenssaid... (March 24, 2007 4:39 PM) : 

Hahahaha. Actually I was just kidding because I like that car :p and that I think my blog is boring. Sorry guys. *hugs*

 

Blogger Abcchinsaid... (March 25, 2007 3:16 AM) : 

liddat meh.. LOL! waiting for your reaply like damn excited lor.. LMAO!!

 

post a comment